PROGRAMACIÓN

martes miércoles jueves viernes sábado domingo lunes
06:00

07:00
08:00
09:00

Máxima Deluxe

Fórmula Máxima Deluxe

10:00

Máxima 51 Chart

Arturo Grao

11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00

Máxima Deluxe

Fórmula Máxima Deluxe

15:00

Máxima Reserva

Enric Font

Enric Font

Máxima Reserva

Enric Font

Enric Font
16:00
17:00

Puro Dance

Jose AM

Jose AM

Puro Dance

Jose AM

Jose AM

Puro Dance

Jose AM

Jose AM

Puro Dance

Jose AM

Jose AM

Puro Dance

Jose AM

Jose AM
18:00
19:00

Máxima 51 VIP

Arturo Grao

Arturo Grao

Máxima 51 VIP

Arturo Grao

Arturo Grao

Máxima 51 VIP

Arturo Grao

Arturo Grao

Máxima 51 VIP

Arturo Grao

Arturo Grao

Máxima 51 VIP

Arturo Grao

Arturo Grao
20:00

Release Yourself

Roger Sánchez

Roger Sánchez

Máxima Deejay

Albert Neve

Albert Neve
21:00

World Dance Music (Maxima Edition)

Luis López

Luis López
22:00

The Martin Garrix Show

Tiesto's Club Life

23:00

Máxima Deluxe

Fórmula Máxima Deluxe

Aoki's House

23:59
00:00

Paul Van Dyk's Vonyc Sessions

01:00
02:00
03:00

Máxima Deluxe

Fórmula Máxima Deluxe

Máxima Deluxe

Fórmula Máxima Deluxe

Máxima Deluxe

Fórmula Máxima Deluxe

Máxima Deluxe

Fórmula Máxima Deluxe

04:00

Máxima Deluxe

Fórmula Máxima Deluxe

05:00
martes
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00

Puro Dance

Jose AM

Jose AM
18:00
19:00

Máxima 51 VIP

Arturo Grao

Arturo Grao
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
23:59
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00

Máxima Deluxe

Fórmula Máxima Deluxe

04:00
05:00
miércoles
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00

Puro Dance

Jose AM

Jose AM
18:00
19:00

Máxima 51 VIP

Arturo Grao

Arturo Grao
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
23:59
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00

Máxima Deluxe

Fórmula Máxima Deluxe

04:00
05:00
jueves
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00

Puro Dance

Jose AM

Jose AM
18:00
19:00

Máxima 51 VIP

Arturo Grao

Arturo Grao
20:00
21:00

World Dance Music (Maxima Edition)

Luis López

Luis López
22:00
23:00

Máxima Deluxe

Fórmula Máxima Deluxe

23:59
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00

Máxima Deluxe

Fórmula Máxima Deluxe

04:00
05:00
viernes
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00

Puro Dance

Jose AM

Jose AM
18:00
19:00

Máxima 51 VIP

Arturo Grao

Arturo Grao
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
23:59
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00

Máxima Deluxe

Fórmula Máxima Deluxe

04:00
05:00
sábado
06:00

07:00
08:00
09:00

Máxima Deluxe

Fórmula Máxima Deluxe

10:00

Máxima 51 Chart

Arturo Grao

11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00

Máxima Deluxe

Fórmula Máxima Deluxe

15:00

Máxima Reserva

Enric Font

Enric Font
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00

Release Yourself

Roger Sánchez

Roger Sánchez
21:00
22:00

The Martin Garrix Show

23:00

Aoki's House

23:59
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
domingo
06:00

07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00

Máxima Reserva

Enric Font

Enric Font
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00

Máxima Deejay

Albert Neve

Albert Neve
21:00
22:00

Tiesto's Club Life

23:00
23:59
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
lunes
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00

Puro Dance

Jose AM

Jose AM
18:00
19:00

Máxima 51 VIP

Arturo Grao

Arturo Grao
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
23:59
00:00

Paul Van Dyk's Vonyc Sessions

01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00

Máxima Deluxe

Fórmula Máxima Deluxe

05:00