PROGRAMACIÓN

Lunes Martes Miércoles Jueves Viernes Sábado Domingo
06:00

07:00
08:00
09:00

Máxima Deluxe

Fórmula Máxima Deluxe

10:00

Máxima 51 Chart

Arturo Grao

11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00

Máxima Deluxe

Fórmula Máxima Deluxe

15:00

Máxima Reserva

Enric Font

Máxima Reserva

Enric Font

16:00
17:00

Puro Dance

Jose AM

Jose AM

Puro Dance

Jose AM

Jose AM

Puro Dance

Jose AM

Jose AM

Puro Dance

Jose AM

Jose AM

Puro Dance

Jose AM

Jose AM
18:00
19:00

Máxima 51 VIP

Arturo Grao

Máxima 51 VIP

Arturo Grao

Máxima 51 VIP

Arturo Grao

Máxima 51 VIP

Arturo Grao

Máxima 51 VIP

Arturo Grao

20:00

Release Yourself

Roger Sánchez

Roger Sánchez

Máxima Deejay

Albert Neve

21:00

World Dance Music (Maxima Edition)

Luis López

22:00

The Martin Garrix Show

Tiesto's Club Life

23:00

Máxima Deluxe

Fórmula Máxima Deluxe

Aoki's House

00:00

Paul Van Dyk's Vonyc Sessions

01:00
02:00
03:00

Máxima Deluxe

Fórmula Máxima Deluxe

Máxima Deluxe

Fórmula Máxima Deluxe

Máxima Deluxe

Fórmula Máxima Deluxe

Máxima Deluxe

Fórmula Máxima Deluxe

04:00

Máxima Deluxe

Fórmula Máxima Deluxe

05:00
Lunes
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00

Puro Dance

Jose AM

Jose AM
18:00
19:00

Máxima 51 VIP

Arturo Grao

20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
00:00

Paul Van Dyk's Vonyc Sessions

01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00

Máxima Deluxe

Fórmula Máxima Deluxe

05:00
Martes
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00

Puro Dance

Jose AM

Jose AM
18:00
19:00

Máxima 51 VIP

Arturo Grao

20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00

Máxima Deluxe

Fórmula Máxima Deluxe

04:00
05:00
Miércoles
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00

Puro Dance

Jose AM

Jose AM
18:00
19:00

Máxima 51 VIP

Arturo Grao

20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00

Máxima Deluxe

Fórmula Máxima Deluxe

04:00
05:00
Jueves
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00

Puro Dance

Jose AM

Jose AM
18:00
19:00

Máxima 51 VIP

Arturo Grao

20:00
21:00

World Dance Music (Maxima Edition)

Luis López

22:00
23:00

Máxima Deluxe

Fórmula Máxima Deluxe

00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00

Máxima Deluxe

Fórmula Máxima Deluxe

04:00
05:00
Viernes
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00

Puro Dance

Jose AM

Jose AM
18:00
19:00

Máxima 51 VIP

Arturo Grao

20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00

Máxima Deluxe

Fórmula Máxima Deluxe

04:00
05:00
Sábado
06:00

07:00
08:00
09:00

Máxima Deluxe

Fórmula Máxima Deluxe

10:00

Máxima 51 Chart

Arturo Grao

11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00

Máxima Deluxe

Fórmula Máxima Deluxe

15:00

Máxima Reserva

Enric Font

16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00

Release Yourself

Roger Sánchez

Roger Sánchez
21:00
22:00

The Martin Garrix Show

23:00

Aoki's House

00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
Domingo
06:00

07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00

Máxima Reserva

Enric Font

16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00

Máxima Deejay

Albert Neve

21:00
22:00

Tiesto's Club Life

23:00
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00